Latest Albania Tenders

Maintenance of the System of Fiscalization and Automatic Reading of Water Meters

ALT Ref No.:  148570029

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Purchase of Police Material

ALT Ref No.:  148570028

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Purchase of Cleaning Materials.

ALT Ref No.:  148570026

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Purchase Temporary File Folders and Boxes

ALT Ref No.:  148570025

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Buy Paints and Toner'

ALT Ref No.:  148570024

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Publicity Materials, Services Within the "dyrrachium International Theater Festival" Festival

ALT Ref No.:  148570022

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Materials and Accessories for Electrical Reprt

ALT Ref No.:  148570020

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

"purchase (supply + Placement) of Preventive Services (oil, Filters) for Pih Vehicles" - Isuzu Vehicle, Revised Procedure.

ALT Ref No.:  148570019

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Purchase of Access and Cctv System and Its Maintenance

ALT Ref No.:  148570018

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  
AlbaniaTenders Features
AlbaniaTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Albania. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
About AlbaniaTenders

About AlbaniaTenders

AlbaniaTenders is a domain owned and maintained by Global Tenders Services Pvt. Ltd. (GTS). GTS is in the business of wide range of online Business to Business (B2B) information services like Public procurement information, business information services; IT enabled services and bid facilitation and consultancy services.
The company has been promoted by a group of first generation enthusiastic entrepreneurs, having more than 50 years of cumulative business and operations expertise across various verticals.

The AlbaniaTenders features is a searchable database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Albania. This is a comprehensive database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Albania.
The database is updated on a daily basis to ensure that all information is up-to-date. The AlbaniaTenders features website offers an easy to use interface for searching for specific tender information, as well as providing an RSS feed for those interested in the latest new additions to the database.

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Albania in your email inbox.